MEČ
03.06.13 | 1. kolo | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spain F16 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Ricardo Ojeda Lara vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu - Međusobni mečevi
03.06.13 | 1. kolo | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Spain F16 | tvrda |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara form & Jordi Munoz-Abreu form
Ricardo Ojeda Lara - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
10.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
07.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Timo Legout | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
01.03.20 Finale | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Monteiro | 7-63, 3-3, Joao Monteiro - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
22.02.20 Polufinale | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 1-4, - Ricardo Ojeda Lara - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Gerard Granollers | 7-611, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 Polufinale | vs. Nathan Seateun | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. David Vega Hernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 Finale | vs. Javier Marti | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Roda - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - tvrda | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Finn Tearney | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-0, 3-0, Boris Fassbender - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F29 - zemlja | ||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-67, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-67, 6-73, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F22 - tvrda | ||||
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Gil Molero | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Uganda F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrda | ||||
09.04.18 kval. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F12 - zemlja | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |