Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
28.04.00, 23 Godina
28.04.00, 23 Godina
Raleigh Smith vs. Gilad Tamar - Međusobni mečevi
16.03.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Raleigh Smith | Gilad Tamar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Israel F2 | tvrda |
Raleigh Smith form & Gilad Tamar form
Raleigh Smith - Posljednji mečevi
Mexico F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Mexico F2 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Samuel Monette | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Mexico F1 - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
USA F12 - zemlja | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Goetz | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
USA F11 - zemlja | ||||
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F9 - tvrda | ||||
02.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. A.trice Pickens | 6-2, 1-6, - Raleigh Smith - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Glassmoyer | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F7 - tvrda | ||||
26.02.18 kval. | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F6 - tvrda | ||||
22.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.02.18 kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doru Junior Borsan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F5 - tvrda | ||||
14.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
12.02.18 kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
USA F6 - zemlja | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
USA F4 - zemlja | ||||
16.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-79, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F3 - zemlja | ||||
12.01.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
11.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Shane | 5-7, 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
USA F36 - zemlja | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Christopher G Haworth | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
USA F35 - zemlja | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cali Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F32 - tvrda | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F31 - tvrda | ||||
20.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Gilad Tamar - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wetzlar - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |