MEČ
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Mateusz Piatek | 6-2, 6-1 | Tunisia F15 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
03.03.97, 27 Godina
03.03.97, 27 Godina
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Mateusz Piatek - Međusobni mečevi
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Mateusz Piatek | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Tunisia F15 | tvrda |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Mateusz Piatek form
Quentin Robert (1994) - Posljednji mečevi
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.20 Polufinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarreguemines - tepih | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 kval. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Mateusz Piatek - Posljednji mečevi
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nazar Achour | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Poland F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 0-6, 0-2, - Mateusz Piatek - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Poland F7 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Kosinski | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Poland F6 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jarek Andrzejczak | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Poland F4 - zemlja | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Kucbel | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F3 - zemlja | ||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Daciek | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blazej Krzeptowski | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Poland F2 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Marse-Vidri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F1 - zemlja | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roger Rogowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F15 - tvrda | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrda | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F13 - tvrda | ||||
01.04.18 kval. | vs. Samm Butler | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F47 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F46 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F45 - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Enache | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F36 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Palmese | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Italy F35 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry Lim | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F10 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bartlomiej Maroszek | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F9 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Stach | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |