MEČ
28.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Filip Duda | 1-0, - odustajanje | Egypt F11 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Filip Duda - Međusobni mečevi
28.03.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Robert (1994) | Filip Duda | 1-0, Filip Duda - odustajanje | detalj meča | Egypt F11 | tvrda |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Filip Duda form
Quentin Robert (1994) - Posljednji mečevi
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
11.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
13.12.20 Finale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.20 Polufinale | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarreguemines - tepih | ||||
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
14.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.20 kval. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Glasgow - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Filip Duda - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cadolzburg - tepih | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
01.01.24 kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Bielsko - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |