MEČ
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Folliot | Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-0 | Tunisia F41 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
28.12.98, 25 Godina
28.12.98, 25 Godina
Quentin Folliot vs. Alexey Aleshchev - Međusobni mečevi
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Quentin Folliot | Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | Tunisia F41 | tvrda |
Quentin Folliot form & Alexey Aleshchev form
Quentin Folliot - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 2-4, - Quentin Folliot - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Crevelaro | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
27.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-1, 1-0, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-3, - Quentin Folliot - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 2-0, Julien De Cuyper - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | Romeo Hadzimehmedovic - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-1, - Quentin Folliot - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Alexey Aleshchev - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
05.03.24 kval. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wesley - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Addis - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča |