MEČ
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Piotr Matuszewski | Bastien Presuhn | 7-63, 6-1 | M15 Sharm | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
06.08.00, 23 Godina
06.08.00, 23 Godina
Piotr Matuszewski vs. Bastien Presuhn - Međusobni mečevi
28.10.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Piotr Matuszewski | Bastien Presuhn | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Sharm | tvrda |
02.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Piotr Matuszewski | Bastien Presuhn | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | Germany F14 | dvorana |
Piotr Matuszewski form & Bastien Presuhn form
Piotr Matuszewski - Posljednji mečevi
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
03.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Split - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Zadar Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Coquimbo 2 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Rio De - zemlja | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
26.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 0-1, - Piotr Matuszewski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Forli 3 - dvorana | ||||
06.12.21 kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-4, - Piotr Matuszewski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pau Challenger - dvorana | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Grodzisk - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 kval. | vs. Dawid Taczala | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
05.07.21 kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Favero | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Bastien Presuhn - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kamen - zemlja | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
14.03.22 kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-75, 0-1, - Bastien Presuhn - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Theate | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Masur | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 0-6, - Bastien Presuhn - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enes Donmezer | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.05.21 kval. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dorian Kos | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 1-6, - Bastien Presuhn - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Ze Zhang | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar El-Moslemany | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča |