Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
15.09.99, 24 Godina
15.09.99, 24 Godina
Piotr Matuszewski vs. Adam Bronka - Međusobni mečevi
10.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Piotr Matuszewski | Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Sharm | tvrda |
26.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Adam Bronka | Piotr Matuszewski | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | Ukraine F4 | zemlja |
Piotr Matuszewski form & Adam Bronka form
Piotr Matuszewski - Posljednji mečevi
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 2 - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
03.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Split - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Zadar Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Coquimbo 2 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Rio De - zemlja | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
26.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 0-1, - Piotr Matuszewski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Forli 3 - dvorana | ||||
06.12.21 kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-4, - Piotr Matuszewski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pau Challenger - dvorana | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Grodzisk - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 kval. | vs. Dawid Taczala | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
05.07.21 kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Favero | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 kval. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Adam Bronka - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adityavikram Singh Mann | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Sarang | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 0-3, - Adam Bronka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Tom Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qian Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-1, 6-74, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
26.07.22 kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Loic Cloes | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
03.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |