MEČ
27.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Italy
02.08.01, 22 Godina
02.08.01, 22 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Pietro Orlando Fellin vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - Međusobni mečevi
27.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pietro Orlando Fellin | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Pietro Orlando Fellin form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Pietro Orlando Fellin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szczawno - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Huy - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
29.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 2 - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 1 - tvrda | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrda | ||||
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Australia - tvrda | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |