Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
16.11.99, 24 Godina
16.11.99, 24 Godina
Petr Michnev vs. Nir Vodavoz - Međusobni mečevi
08.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Petr Michnev | Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Telfs | zemlja |
Petr Michnev form & Nir Vodavoz form
Petr Michnev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.21 kval. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.06.21 kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
03.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
20.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Nir Vodavoz - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kfar - tvrda | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Stepanenko | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 4-6, 7-65, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Saporta | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Venci Ivanov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Kakon | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gageav | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 0-4, - Nir Vodavoz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evzen Holis | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shadi Al Tori | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Ross | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Austria F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |