Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
Petr Hajek vs. Aleksei Khomich - Međusobni mečevi
20.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Petr Hajek | Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Egypt F2 | tvrda |
Petr Hajek form & Aleksei Khomich form
Petr Hajek - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikitas Niarchos | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.22 kval. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.02.22 kval. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ostrava - dvorana | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Petr Hajek - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.21 Finale | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 7-64, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.21 Polufinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zilina - zemlja | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 0-2, - Petr Hajek - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.21 kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Valentino | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gdynia - zemlja | ||||
12.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-4, 6-73, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Aleksei Khomich - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zlatibor - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |