Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
18.05.87, 36 Godina
14038 $
18.05.87, 36 Godina
14038 $
Peter Gojowczyk vs. Almog Mashiach - Međusobni mečevi
08.07.08 | 1. kolo | Peter Gojowczyk | Almog Mashiach | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Ramat Hasharon | tvrda |
Peter Gojowczyk form & Almog Mashiach form
Peter Gojowczyk - Posljednji mečevi
Metz - dvorana | ||||
04.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harold Mayot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava 2 - dvorana | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Orleans Challenger - dvorana | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
St. Tropez - tvrda | ||||
22.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Cabos | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-3, 4-6, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Christian Langmo | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 7-63, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Porto Challenger - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Verona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Trieste Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 3-0, Emilien Voisin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Salzburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | - | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Palmas del - tvrda | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tyler Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adam Neff | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Almog Mashiach - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
08.11.10 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
01.11.10 1. kolo | vs. Jamie Baker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F8 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.10 1. kolo | vs. Bart Brons | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F7 - zemlja | ||||
12.07.10 1. kolo | vs. Dino Marcan | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F6 - zemlja | ||||
05.07.10 1. kolo | vs. Marin Franjicevic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.06.10 1. kolo | vs. Robert Coman | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrda | ||||
03.05.10 kval. | vs. Tal Eros | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.05.10 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eran Hecht | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
India F3 - tvrda | ||||
29.03.10 2. kolo | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.10 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Racz | 6-4, 5-2, Christopher Racz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
India F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.03.10 1. kolo | vs. Vivek Shokeen | 5-7, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
India F1 - tvrda | ||||
15.03.10 2. kolo | vs. Yannick Nelord | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.03.10 Četvrtfinale | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.10 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Vasiliev | 7-5, Mikhail Vasiliev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
01.02.10 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Goodall | 2-6, 7-66, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
25.01.10 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Reissig | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.01.10 2. kolo | vs. David Rice | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
07.12.09 1. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
30.11.09 1. kolo | vs. Marcelo Arevalo | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
23.11.09 1. kolo | vs. Andemir Karanashev | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Nigeria F2 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.09 Četvrtfinale | vs. Noam Yitzhaki | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.10.09 Polufinale | vs. Gilad Ben Zvi | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.09 1. kolo | vs. John-Paul Fruttero | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.10.09 2. kolo | vs. Taiwo Owolabi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Nigeria F1 - tvrda | ||||
12.10.09 1. kolo | vs. Alexei Filenkov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Greece F2 - tepih | ||||
28.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Dimov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F1 - tvrda | ||||
21.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Dimitrios Loucareas | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.09.09 2. kolo | vs. Mathieu Guenat | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
07.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
31.08.09 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Tyntaryov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |