MEČ
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pelle Boerma | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Germany F16 | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
31.07.00, 23 Godina
31.07.00, 23 Godina
Pelle Boerma vs. Jim Walder - Međusobni mečevi
21.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Pelle Boerma | Jim Walder | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Germany F16 | dvorana |
Pelle Boerma form & Jim Walder form
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Jim Walder - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Marbella - tvrda | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |