MEČ
03.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pedro Iamachkine | Nicolas Bianchi | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Peru
03.04.96, 28 Godina
03.04.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
10.11.96, 27 Godina
10.11.96, 27 Godina
Pedro Iamachkine vs. Nicolas Bianchi - Međusobni mečevi
03.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Pedro Iamachkine | Nicolas Bianchi | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Pedro Iamachkine form & Nicolas Bianchi form
Pedro Iamachkine - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
Maspalomas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Nicolas Bianchi - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Llanes | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.03.21 kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-78, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maldonado - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Junin - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santiago - zemlja | ||||
02.10.19 kval. | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Britez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Horgen - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-79, 6-2, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 kval. | vs. Mattia Barducci | 6-3, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Rondoni | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |