MEČ
07.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Pavel Filin | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 Godina
19.02.98, 26 Godina
Pavel Filin vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Međusobni mečevi
07.08.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Pavel Filin | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
Pavel Filin form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Pavel Filin - Posljednji mečevi
France F2 - dvorana | ||||
15.01.18 kval. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
France F1 - zemlja | ||||
08.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F4 - dvorana | ||||
06.11.17 kval. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F3 - dvorana | ||||
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - tepih | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
07.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Almaty Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F11 - zemlja | ||||
02.09.17 Polufinale | vs. Marcin Gawron | - | detalj meča | |
01.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 kval. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - tvrda | ||||
23.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Morozov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Andijan - tvrda | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |