MEČ
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Valsecchi | Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 4-6, 7-63, 13-11 | M15 Paguera | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
15.09.90, 33 Godina
35133 $
15.09.90, 33 Godina
35133 $
Paul Valsecchi vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - Međusobni mečevi
16.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Valsecchi | Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 4-6, 7-63, 13-11 | detalj meča | M15 Paguera | zemlja |
Paul Valsecchi form & Rafael Mazon-Hernandez form
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 3-6, 7-64, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Setubal - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Guimaraes 2 | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Barroetavena | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-4, 2-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Branger | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mataro - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Pobes | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gurb - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Portimao - tvrda | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Ruenger | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-5, - Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Lautaro Pane | 4-6, 0-4, - Rafael Mazon-Hernandez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
20.06.22 kval. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |