MEČ
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Valsecchi | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0-6, 6-1, 10-2 | M25 Murcia | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
29.09.01, 22 Godina
29.09.01, 22 Godina
Paul Valsecchi vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Međusobni mečevi
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Paul Valsecchi | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0-6, 6-1, 10-2 | detalj meča | M25 Murcia | zemlja |
Paul Valsecchi form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
30.08.21 kval. | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Portoviejo - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Murcia - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Getafe - tvrda | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |