MEČ
27.07.20 | 1. kolo | Paul Valsecchi | Johann Willems | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-4 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-3 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
4-4 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Johann Willems | |
Paul Valsecchi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Johann Willems | |
0-0 | ||
Paul Valsecchi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Paul Valsecchi vs. Johann Willems - Međusobni mečevi
27.07.20 | 1. kolo | Paul Valsecchi | Johann Willems | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Paul Valsecchi form & Johann Willems form
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Johann Willems - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kamen - zemlja | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Koblenz Challenger - dvorana | ||||
17.02.20 kval. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Germany F16 - dvorana | ||||
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Germany F6 - zemlja | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Germany F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Romania F1 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F16 - zemlja | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
30.04.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F15 - zemlja | ||||
26.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F11 - tvrda | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.03.18 kval. | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |