Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Paul Cayre vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
16.10.17 | kval. | Paul Cayre | Pelle Boerma | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | France F24 | dvorana |
Paul Cayre form & Pelle Boerma form
Paul Cayre - Posljednji mečevi
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 7-67, 6-76, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-0, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-0, 6-76, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Montauban - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Rudy Ceccon | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlie Robertson | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-0, 2-1, Aoran Wang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-1, 6-77, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thibault Verdier | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Torello - tvrda | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.23 kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
10.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |