Argentina
24.09.97, 26 Godina
24.09.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz vs. Guido Ivan Justo - Međusobni mečevi
26.11.18 | kval. | Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | Guido Ivan Justo | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Chile F3 | zemlja |
13.11.18 | 1. kolo | Guido Ivan Justo | Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Argentina F9 | zemlja |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz form & Guido Ivan Justo form
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Lima | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Gaspar Martaux | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 7-5, 6-74, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Eli | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trujillo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 7-65, 6-76, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Rojas | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-74, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Passoni | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-71, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Joao Giannella | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Brizuela | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renato Teixeira Mendes | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | detalj meča |
Guido Ivan Justo - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Giudici | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-64, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mathys Erhard | Mathys Erhard - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-5, 0-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olavarria - zemlja | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |