Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
Punta Del - zemlja |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
Buenos Aires - zemlja |
11.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
Santa Fe - zemlja |
20.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | detalj meča |
19.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
Florianopolis Challenger - zemlja |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | 6-70, 7-64, 5-10 | | detalj meča |
Madrid Challenger - zemlja |
14.04.23 Polufinale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-710, 7-64, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
13.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Murcia Challenger - zemlja |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | detalj meča |
Girona Challenger - zemlja |
30.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
Vina del - zemlja |
17.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 0-6 | | detalj meča |
16.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | detalj meča |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja |
09.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Concepcion Challenger - zemlja |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja |
22.01.23 Finale | vs. Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
20.01.23 Polufinale | vs. Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko/Matias Zukas - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
19.01.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | detalj meča |
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
M25 Vacaria - zemlja |
02.12.22 Polufinale | vs. Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | - | | detalj meča |
01.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
M25+H Lajeado - zemlja |
26.11.22 Polufinale | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
26.11.22 Finale | vs. Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
24.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | detalj meča |