MEČ
27.06.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Orlando Luz | Josef Vagner | 6-1, 6-1 | Czech Republic | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
29.05.99, 24 Godina
29.05.99, 24 Godina
Orlando Luz vs. Josef Vagner - Međusobni mečevi
27.06.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Orlando Luz | Josef Vagner | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Czech Republic | zemlja |
Orlando Luz form & Josef Vagner form
Orlando Luz - Posljednji mečevi
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 2-1 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 6-73, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Punta Del - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristian Garin | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-78, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 7-61, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Facundo Mena | - | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Josef Vagner - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxwell Benson | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Wright | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Rumler | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Prostejov - zemlja | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Prachar | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poprad - zemlja | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Prachar | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Petr Brunclik | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Zapsky | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F2 - zemlja | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Trepla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F1 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Maruscak | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Podvinski | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F36 - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sho Matsumoto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Morr | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F35 - tvrda | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F34 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F33 - tvrda | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 6-74, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča |