Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
21.05.98, 25 Godina
21.05.98, 25 Godina
Ondrej Krstev vs. David Damian Brna - Međusobni mečevi
23.10.17 | kval. | Ondrej Krstev | David Damian Brna | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Czech Republic | tepih |
Ondrej Krstev form & David Damian Brna form
Ondrej Krstev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Litija - zemlja | ||||
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.22 kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blaz Steblaj | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ostrava - dvorana | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mark Havlicek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 kval. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opava - tepih | ||||
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-610, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - dvorana | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Milovice - dvorana | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Prague - dvorana | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opava - tepih | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
27.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 0-5, - Ondrej Krstev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-0, 3-0, Mattia Rossi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |
David Damian Brna - Posljednji mečevi
Italy F26 - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khin | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 7-66, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F1 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F5 - zemlja | ||||
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Koczka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Szendrei | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Poland F2 - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mrazek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |