Austria
17.11.91, 32 Godina
17.11.91, 32 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
India
08.07.97, 26 Godina
08.07.97, 26 Godina
Norbert Nagyi vs. Sahil Gaware - Međusobni mečevi
22.08.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Norbert Nagyi | Sahil Gaware | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Egypt F21 | tvrda |
Norbert Nagyi form & Sahil Gaware form
Norbert Nagyi - Posljednji mečevi
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Dulganov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Damian Brna | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F1 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Jelenik | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Austria F5 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Brezovsky | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Austria F3 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandros Dinopoulos | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F5 - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Semjan | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F1 - zemlja | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bence Tamas | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Croatia F1 - zemlja | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 7-66, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F8 - zemlja | ||||
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F22 - tvrda | ||||
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F21 - tvrda | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sahil Gaware | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Semedo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F20 - tvrda | ||||
16.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Dmytro Kovalevych | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F19 - tvrda | ||||
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F18 - tvrda | ||||
03.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F17 - tvrda | ||||
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Szklarecki | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F16 - tvrda | ||||
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alhassan Kenawi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F15 - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Smolicki | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Scara | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 7-68, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Sahil Gaware - Posljednji mečevi
M15 New - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Indore - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanik Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. William Nolan | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.20 kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Sokolov | 6-0, Andrei Sokolov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Omar | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Aly Shokeir | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča |