MEČ
10.04.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Nikita Valentsev | Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-4 | Kazakhstan F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
17.10.98, 25 Godina
17.10.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kazakhstan
16.12.01, 22 Godina
16.12.01, 22 Godina
Nikita Valentsev vs. Yerassyl Murat - Međusobni mečevi
10.04.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Nikita Valentsev | Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Kazakhstan F3 | zemlja |
Nikita Valentsev form & Yerassyl Murat form
Nikita Valentsev - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F15 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F13 - zemlja | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - dvorana | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - dvorana | ||||
05.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F1 - tvrda | ||||
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F42 - zemlja | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F41 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F40 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, - Nikita Valentsev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Turkey F34 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danyil Chornous | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F33 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F32 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Sergey Teteryukov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - tvrda | ||||
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F19 - zemlja | ||||
16.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Yerassyl Murat - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
18.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-3, 0-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - tvrda | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-713, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Campo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nur - dvorana | ||||
08.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nur - dvorana | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Bezborodov | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
09.09.18 kval. | vs. Maikel Borg | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yusei Fukuoka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Dinic | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |