Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 Godina
20.07.99, 24 Godina
Nick Chappell vs. Daniel Entelis - Međusobni mečevi
22.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Nick Chappell | Daniel Entelis | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Israel F3 | tvrda |
Nick Chappell form & Daniel Entelis form
Nick Chappell - Posljednji mečevi
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-74, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Murcia Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Cleveland Challenger - dvorana | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wesley - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ithaca - dvorana | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Bernard | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gold - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Helsinki Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Mulhouse - dvorana | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Davangere - tvrda | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Daniel Entelis - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |