MEČ
09.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicholas Horton | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-4 | Tunisia F23 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Australia
18.03.95, 29 Godina
18.03.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Nicholas Horton vs. Neil Oberleitner - Međusobni mečevi
09.06.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicholas Horton | Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Tunisia F23 | zemlja |
Nicholas Horton form & Neil Oberleitner form
Nicholas Horton - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 7-64, 0-6, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Darwin - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 7-64, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zac Osborne | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F30 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.18 kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
24.09.18 kval. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F5 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F12 - zemlja | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F7 - zemlja | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-4, - Nicholas Horton - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Smets | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Germany F10 - zemlja | ||||
02.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Nicholas Horton - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.07.18 kval. | vs. Tejas Chaukulkar | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Fernando Mir | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F11 - tvrda | ||||
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F23 - zemlja | ||||
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Hassan | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F21 - tvrda | ||||
01.06.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Eros Siringo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 kval. | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F20 - tvrda | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Neil Oberleitner - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Split - zemlja | ||||
25.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
21.04.24 Finale | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.04.24 Polufinale | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
19.04.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Split Challenger - zemlja | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Creteil - dvorana | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
Cherbourg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |