Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
29.09.96, 27 Godina
29.09.96, 27 Godina
Naoki Nakagawa vs. Dietrich Dernowski - Međusobni mečevi
16.01.17 | Naoki Nakagawa | Dietrich Dernowski | 5-7, 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | USA F4 | zemlja |
Naoki Nakagawa form & Dietrich Dernowski form
Naoki Nakagawa - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-74, 7-5, 3-4, - Naoki Nakagawa - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 2 - tvrda | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rigele Te | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Yokohama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andres Martin | 6-75, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 kval. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 7-66, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuto Oki | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoya Honda | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Dietrich Dernowski - Posljednji mečevi
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
23.04.18 kval. | vs. Karol Beck | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sundet Nagimetov | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Didal Didalov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafik Terzyan | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danis Baybekov | 6-0, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F12 - zemlja | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F11 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F6 - zemlja | ||||
28.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malik Bhatnagar | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.01.18 | vs. Isaac Eck | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F34 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F33 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F32 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F25 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Torrealba | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Spain F23 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Klimov | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F22 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Prieto Jimena | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Alexander Knight | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Spain F21 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 kval. | vs. Alejandro Garcia Saez | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Romania F5 - zemlja | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Pata | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Dan Abrudan | 6-3, 3-1, Ioan Dan Abrudan - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Romania F4 - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calin Manda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |