MEČ
23.01.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Arturs Lazdins | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F2 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
USA
07.01.92, 32 Godina
07.01.92, 32 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Latvia
09.04.97, 26 Godina
11760 $
09.04.97, 26 Godina
11760 $
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels vs. Arturs Lazdins - Međusobni mečevi
23.01.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Arturs Lazdins | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Egypt F2 | tvrda |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels form & Arturs Lazdins form
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tucson - tvrda | ||||
12.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Claremont - tvrda | ||||
05.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tucson - tvrda | ||||
08.01.19 kval. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
07.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Robles | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F9 - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 kval. | vs. Uisung Park | 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F8 - tvrda | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F7 - tvrda | ||||
28.10.18 kval. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 7-5, 6-714, 3-0, Wei Qiang Zheng - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
02.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-5, - Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Sung Han | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 kval. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-0, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
30.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča |
Arturs Lazdins - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Taipei - tvrda | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jie-Ming Pai | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Taipei - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chattarin Wareesri | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrda | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Ang Ji | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Hu | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Ching Wah Wai | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
04.06.19 kval. | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 6-3, 1-6, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeroen Boer | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-78, 0-1, - Arturs Lazdins - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 7-66, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karlskrona - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdallah Rabie | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |