MEČ
10.07.19 | 1. kolo | Mikhail Korovin | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Vilnius | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
5-3 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Paul Valsecchi | |
Mikhail Korovin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Paul Valsecchi | |
0-0 | ||
Mikhail Korovin | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Mikhail Korovin vs. Paul Valsecchi - Međusobni mečevi
10.07.19 | 1. kolo | Mikhail Korovin | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | M15 Vilnius | zemlja |
Mikhail Korovin form & Paul Valsecchi form
Mikhail Korovin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gyor - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vilnius - zemlja | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Murcia - zemlja | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča |