Romania
13.02.98, 26 Godina
13.02.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
20.09.99, 24 Godina
20.09.99, 24 Godina
Mihnea Bara vs. Ben Strauber - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihnea Bara | Ben Strauber | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Romania F7 | zemlja |
Mihnea Bara form & Ben Strauber form
Mihnea Bara - Posljednji mečevi
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Burnel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F1 - zemlja | ||||
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eugen Durnescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F48 - zemlja | ||||
18.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Tripolskiy | 5-7, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F47 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F46 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Cosmin Enescu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Romania F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Bobleaga | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F9 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dacian Simion | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Romania F8 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Romania F7 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Strauber | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Romania F1 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F16 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Alexandru Andreescu | 6-79, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F15 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F13 - zemlja | ||||
15.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Naser | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F11 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Patrui | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F10 - zemlja | ||||
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F9 - zemlja | ||||
18.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Romania F8 - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergiu Darie Medesan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Cardini | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F7 - zemlja | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F6 - zemlja | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F4 - zemlja | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhe Han Low | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 kval. | vs. Thomas-Cristian Hodel | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Ben Strauber - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Shaaf | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F7 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Osadchy | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Theiler | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matan Shay Ganzi | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |