MEČ
20.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Michal Mikula | Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Irpin | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Poland
04.03.00, 24 Godina
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 Godina
20631 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
17.04.00, 23 Godina
17.04.00, 23 Godina
Michal Mikula vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov - Međusobni mečevi
20.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Michal Mikula | Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Irpin | zemlja |
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Michal Mikula | Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Ukraine F4 | zemlja |
Michal Mikula form & Nikita Alosha Ushakov form
Michal Mikula - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szczawno - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bielsko - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.03.23 kval. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.02.23 kval. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.23 kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vilnius - dvorana | ||||
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.23 kval. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Nikita Alosha Ushakov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Uros Polic | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bielsko - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Dzielo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poprad - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 1-6, 0-2, - Nikita Alosha Ushakov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Bill | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Thomas Doig | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Agostini | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
02.08.22 kval. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Kvits | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kamen - zemlja | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 7-63, 2-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |