Germany
24.08.99, 24 Godina
24.08.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Maximilian Todorov vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
22.10.18 | kval. | Maximilian Todorov | Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | Germany F16 | dvorana |
Maximilian Todorov form & Pelle Boerma form
Maximilian Todorov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 7-66, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
Germany F16 - dvorana | ||||
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.18 kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laurin Kroeger | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Kosinski | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |