MEČ
11.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Max Houkes | Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 6-2 | Netherlands F4 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Holland
17.08.99, 24 Godina
14512 $
17.08.99, 24 Godina
14512 $
Max Houkes vs. Daniel De Jonge - Međusobni mečevi
11.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Max Houkes | Daniel De Jonge | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | Netherlands F4 | zemlja |
Max Houkes form & Daniel De Jonge form
Max Houkes - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-69, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 2 - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 1 - zemlja | ||||
01.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
12.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Daniel De Jonge - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
02.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |