MEČ
23.03.15 | kval. | Matthew Christopher Romios | David Barclay | 6-3, 6-2 | Australia F4 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
06.09.90, 33 Godina
11481 $
06.09.90, 33 Godina
11481 $
Matthew Christopher Romios vs. David Barclay - Međusobni mečevi
28.10.19 | 1. kolo | Matthew Christopher Romios | David Barclay | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | Playford Challenger | tvrda |
23.03.15 | kval. | Matthew Christopher Romios | David Barclay | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Australia F4 | zemlja |
Matthew Christopher Romios form & David Barclay form
Matthew Christopher Romios - Posljednji mečevi
Girona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 1 - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-5, - Matthew Christopher Romios - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Trieste Challenger - zemlja | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Salzburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poprad - zemlja | ||||
23.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Apltauer | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 5-7, - Matthew Christopher Romios - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Swan - trava | ||||
23.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Burnie - tvrda | ||||
09.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Burnie Challenger - tvrda | ||||
31.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.23 kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
David Barclay - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Fry | 6-0, 5-0, Daniel Fry - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-63, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bendigo - tvrda | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 2-6, 0-4, - David Barclay - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abhinav Mahajan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Georgije Babic | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Edward Smith | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Fields | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 2-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Darwin - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gubbio - zemlja | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Spasojevic | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 7-5, 6-712, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-3, - David Barclay - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Akishima - tepih | ||||
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Kenta Kurita | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Guam - tvrda | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Len Schouten | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |