MEČ
22.04.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Matteo Blonda | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Greece F4 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Belgium
23.12.94, 29 Godina
23.12.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Matteo Blonda vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk - Međusobni mečevi
22.04.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Matteo Blonda | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Greece F4 | tvrda |
Matteo Blonda form & Adrian Andrzejczuk form
Matteo Blonda - Posljednji mečevi
Belgium F9 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nelis De Meyer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ashok Narayana | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 kval. | vs. Thomas Dehaen | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F6 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Efe Yurtacan | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F5 - tvrda | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kopeinigg | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timon Reichelt | 6-2, 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Spain F2 - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Garcia-Roman | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F1 - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Valeriano | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F50 - tvrda | ||||
16.12.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Fournerie | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F20 - tvrda | ||||
18.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.13 kval. | vs. Antun Pehar | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Greece F19 - tvrda | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ferrigno | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F40 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Mrose | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - tvrda | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Faber | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F38 - tvrda | ||||
23.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deivids Juksa | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nils Edstrom | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F11 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.13 kval. | vs. Kim Moellers | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Bieseman | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F10 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Cambier | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Gille | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pelle Briffoz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Russell Josh Evangelista | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F5 - tvrda | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stieg Martens | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.07.13 kval. | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F4 - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 kval. | vs. Ugo Nastasi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fedor Baev | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F3 - zemlja | ||||
01.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Greece F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Nicola Bakalov | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Adrian Andrzejczuk - Posljednji mečevi
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szczawno - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
22.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.05.19 Polufinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Omar Morsy | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-61, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-68, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
24.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F44 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Achour | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |