MEČ
27.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-1 | Brazil F7 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Chile
05.03.98, 26 Godina
05.03.98, 26 Godina
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - Međusobni mečevi
27.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Brazil F7 | zemlja |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form & Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay form
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Rio de - zemlja | ||||
18.02.24 kval. | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
29.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Franzini | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Duffel - zemlja | ||||
13.06.22 kval. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Chile F3 - zemlja | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Chile F2 - zemlja | ||||
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F1 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Bunster | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F8 - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Clemente | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F7 - zemlja | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Naser | 7-67, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Peru F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Peru F2 - zemlja | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Lopez | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F8 - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F7 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F6 - zemlja | ||||
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Esteves | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F5 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Verboven | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F3 - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F3 - zemlja | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corbin Benson | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F2 - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Sitek | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F22 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F21 - zemlja | ||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča |