Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
06.02.00, 24 Godina
06.02.00, 24 Godina
Matej Sabanov vs. Yu Lun Xie - Međusobni mečevi
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Matej Sabanov | Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | M25 Santa | zemlja |
Matej Sabanov form & Yu Lun Xie form
Matej Sabanov - Posljednji mečevi
Cordenons Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Mauthausen Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Attila Balazs | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.05.22 kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 7-62, 4-1, Fabian Marozsan - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Zadar Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.03.21 kval. | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 4-1, Pavle Daljev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladan Tadic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Mirza Basic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Liuzhou Challenger - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Sibiu Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Robert Damian Savin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Vanja Dobrnjac | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pontedera - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Yu Lun Xie - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Moussa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Hodges | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-4, - Yu Lun Xie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Thailand F3 - tvrda | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F19 - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Anacleto | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F32 - zemlja | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Lanz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |