MEČ
18.04.11 | 1. kolo kval. | Martin Vassallo Arguello | Pedro Ortega | 6-1, 6-1 | Santos Challenger | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
10.02.89, 35 Godina
10.02.89, 35 Godina
Martin Vassallo Arguello vs. Pedro Ortega - Međusobni mečevi
18.04.11 | 1. kolo kval. | Martin Vassallo Arguello | Pedro Ortega | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Santos Challenger | zemlja |
Martin Vassallo Arguello form & Pedro Ortega form
Martin Vassallo Arguello - Posljednji mečevi
Santos Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.04.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.04.11 kval. | vs. Javier Marti | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.04.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Blumenau Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.04.11 2. kolo | vs. Diego Junqueira | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.11 1. kolo | vs. Andre Ghem | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.04.11 kval. | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.04.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Lauret | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.04.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Kirche | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Pereira Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.04.11 1. kolo | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Barranquilla Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.04.11 Četvrtfinale | vs. Flavio Cipolla | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.11 2. kolo | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
30.03.11 1. kolo | vs. Sander Brendmoe | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.03.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.03.11 kval. | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.03.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diaz-Barriga | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Salinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.03.11 1. kolo | vs. Caio Zampieri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
12.02.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Luczak | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Costa do - zemlja | ||||
05.02.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
29.01.11 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Camilo | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.01.11 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
10.11.10 2. kolo | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 6-6, - Martin Vassallo Arguello - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.11.10 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.11.10 kval. | vs. Ivan Endara | 7-69, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.11.10 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Recarte | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Medellin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.11.10 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Berlocq | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
05.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.10 Polufinale | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-4, - Martin Vassallo Arguello - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.09.10 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan-Pablo Brzezicki | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.09.10 2. kolo | vs. Rui Machado | 6-2, 1-0, Rui Machado - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Pedro Ortega - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Salerno - tvrda | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frascati - zemlja | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pescara - zemlja | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 L'Aquila - zemlja | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piombino - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Melik Feler | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F9 - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Cherione | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F8 - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F7 - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luiz Eduardo Santos | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F5 - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caio Gruber | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F2 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F4 - zemlja | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F4 - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F2 - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F1 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F36 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Dowson | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F35 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča |