MEČ
26.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mariano Navone | Gaston Erhardt | 6-1, 6-4 | Argentina F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
18.09.98, 25 Godina
18.09.98, 25 Godina
Mariano Navone vs. Gaston Erhardt - Međusobni mečevi
26.05.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mariano Navone | Gaston Erhardt | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Argentina F3 | zemlja |
Mariano Navone form & Gaston Erhardt form
Mariano Navone - Posljednji mečevi
Rio de - zemlja | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Fonseca | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 kval. | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corentin Moutet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Punta Del - zemlja | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-2, 2-2, Guido Andreozzi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Gaston Erhardt - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
25.08.20 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maldonado - zemlja | ||||
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Junin - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santiago - zemlja | ||||
02.10.19 kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča |