Italy
24.02.97, 27 Godina
16192 $
24.02.97, 27 Godina
16192 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Manfred Fellin vs. Ivan Davydov - Međusobni mečevi
25.03.19 | kval. | Manfred Fellin | Ivan Davydov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Manfred Fellin form & Ivan Davydov form
Manfred Fellin - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Caslano - zemlja | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jan Sebesta | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Uriage - zemlja | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
08.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
03.09.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.21 kval. | vs. Villem Aadamsoo | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Stumpf | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.07.21 kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 7-68, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Genova - zemlja | ||||
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-5, - Manfred Fellin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.04.21 kval. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 7-63, 2-0, Sherif Makhlouf - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Ivan Davydov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detalj meča |