Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
09.12.00, 23 Godina
09.12.00, 23 Godina
Maks Kasnikowski vs. Piotr Galus - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.20 | 1. kolo | Maks Kasnikowski | Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Maks Kasnikowski form & Piotr Galus form
Maks Kasnikowski - Posljednji mečevi
Hamburg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ottignies Louvain - dvorana | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 2 - dvorana | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 1 - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Drummondville Challenger - dvorana | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Mouilleron Le - dvorana | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Piotr Galus - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Emmett Ward | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bielsko - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Los - tvrda | ||||
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brendan Baar | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perry Gregg | 5-7, 7-65, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Alvarez | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
01.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Matteo Iaquinto | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.22 kval. | vs. Mariano Andres Bibiloni | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
22.11.22 kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
21.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Nawoj | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bytom - zemlja | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Rodrigo Echavarria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chukwudumebi Smarty | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gdynia - zemlja | ||||
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča |