Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
10.02.89, 35 Godina
10.02.89, 35 Godina
Maik Steiner vs. Pedro Ortega - Međusobni mečevi
14.05.19 | kval. | Maik Steiner | Pedro Ortega | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Maik Steiner form & Pedro Ortega form
Maik Steiner - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.04.24 kval. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-1, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
02.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-63, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lerdchai Ronnarong | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Congsup Congcar | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hanu Patel | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Matic Kriznik | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-63, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Pedro Ortega - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Salerno - tvrda | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frascati - zemlja | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pescara - zemlja | ||||
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 L'Aquila - zemlja | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piombino - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Melik Feler | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F9 - zemlja | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Cherione | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F8 - zemlja | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F7 - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luiz Eduardo Santos | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F5 - zemlja | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caio Gruber | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F2 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F4 - zemlja | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F4 - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F2 - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F1 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F36 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Dowson | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F35 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča |