Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
01.05.98, 25 Godina
01.05.98, 25 Godina
Luke Johnson vs. Nikolay Kolobaev - Međusobni mečevi
08.05.17 | kval. | Luke Johnson | Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F6 | tvrda |
Luke Johnson form & Nikolay Kolobaev form
Luke Johnson - Posljednji mečevi
Helsinki Challenger - dvorana | ||||
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Rome Challenger - dvorana | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Knoxville Challenger - dvorana | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Rennes Challenger - dvorana | ||||
12.09.22 kval. | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virgile Le Bourjois | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrda | ||||
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - tvrda | ||||
15.08.22 kval. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
26.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bath - dvorana | ||||
11.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Austin - tvrda | ||||
16.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Philip Henning | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Harlingen - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ithaca - dvorana | ||||
07.11.21 Finale | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
06.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Connor Farren | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Brest Challenger - dvorana | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - dvorana | ||||
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
03.10.21 Finale | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
02.10.21 Polufinale | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Cassis Challenger - tvrda | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
02.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Nikolay Kolobaev - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Green | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.04.18 kval. | vs. Ori Maior | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
24.04.18 kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Orel Ovil | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciprian Onufrei | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Ofer | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |