MEČ
05.11.19 | kval. | Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | M15 Castellon | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Bolivia
24.10.95, 28 Godina
15360 $
24.10.95, 28 Godina
15360 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Godina
07.09.98, 25 Godina
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Međusobni mečevi
05.11.19 | kval. | Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | M15 Castellon | zemlja |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.22 kval. | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saul Berdullas Calvino | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Garcia Aguado | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
22.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
14.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 kval. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
20.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
25.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
22.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.03.22 kval. | vs. Marco Mania | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Semedo | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
21.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Simao | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.08.21 kval. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 1-6, - Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Sheng Koay | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.08.21 kval. | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Amin Oueslati | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Girona - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča |