MEČ
08.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucas Catarina | Daniel Dudockin | 6-0, 6-0 | Israel F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
21.02.97, 27 Godina
21.02.97, 27 Godina
Lucas Catarina vs. Daniel Dudockin - Međusobni mečevi
08.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Lucas Catarina | Daniel Dudockin | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Israel F1 | tvrda |
Lucas Catarina form & Daniel Dudockin form
Lucas Catarina - Posljednji mečevi
Davis Cup - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Nottingham - trava | ||||
12.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | detalj meča | |
20.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Varnamo - zemlja | ||||
12.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monte-Carlo - zemlja | ||||
08.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
26.03.23 Finale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
19.03.23 Finale | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Creteil - dvorana | ||||
11.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Daniel Dudockin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.18 kval. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.18 kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dov Valensi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |