MEČ
07.09.15 | 1. kolo | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Boborykin | 6-1, 7-62 | Turkey F36 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
03.06.96, 27 Godina
20868 $
03.06.96, 27 Godina
20868 $
Lucas Catarina vs. Alexander Boborykin - Međusobni mečevi
07.09.15 | 1. kolo | Lucas Catarina | Alexander Boborykin | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | Turkey F36 | tvrda |
Lucas Catarina form & Alexander Boborykin form
Lucas Catarina - Posljednji mečevi
Davis Cup - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Nottingham - trava | ||||
12.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
03.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | detalj meča | |
20.05.23 Polufinale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Varnamo - zemlja | ||||
12.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Monte-Carlo - zemlja | ||||
08.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
26.03.23 Finale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
19.03.23 Finale | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Creteil - dvorana | ||||
11.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Alexander Boborykin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haoyuan Huang | - Alexander Boborykin - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eirik Groener | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
30.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.21 kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
02.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-75, 7-62, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.05.21 kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
09.03.21 kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.04.19 kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danil Ozernoy | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F40 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
08.12.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
07.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 7-64, 2-6, 7-64 | detalj meča |