Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
31.07.00, 23 Godina
31.07.00, 23 Godina
Luca Tomasetto vs. Jim Walder - Međusobni mečevi
25.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Tomasetto | Jim Walder | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Luca Tomasetto form & Jim Walder form
Luca Tomasetto - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
29.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gubbio - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Padova - zemlja | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cattolica - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Jim Walder - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Marbella - tvrda | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |