Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
25.06.98, 25 Godina
25.06.98, 25 Godina
Luca Prevosto vs. Tommaso Schold - Međusobni mečevi
25.07.17 | 1. kolo | Luca Prevosto | Tommaso Schold | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | Italy F23 | zemlja |
08.08.16 | kval. | Luca Prevosto | Tommaso Schold | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Austria F5 | zemlja |
Luca Prevosto form & Tommaso Schold form
Luca Prevosto - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 kval. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.01.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Tommaso Schold - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Hassairi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 5-7, 7-66, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jules Melot | 6-0, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mumbai - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Valle | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mika Lipp | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Varzandeh | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
Italy F20 - zemlja | ||||
23.07.18 kval. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Giorgetti | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Innocenti | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F39 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F38 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F6 - tvrda | ||||
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F29 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zeng | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Italy F28 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Federico Maccari | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča |