MEČ
24.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca George Tatomir | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | Romania F7 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Romania
09.05.97, 26 Godina
14171 $
09.05.97, 26 Godina
14171 $
Luca George Tatomir vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca George Tatomir | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Romania F7 | zemlja |
Luca George Tatomir form & Vlad Andrei Dumitru form
Luca George Tatomir - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Burgas - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Chitila - zemlja | ||||
30.07.19 kval. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Plovdiv - zemlja | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Casale - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
02.04.19 kval. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 kval. | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Italy F33 - zemlja | ||||
24.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 2-6, 0-4, - Vlad Andrei Dumitru - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Engel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 6-72, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
Sibiu Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Rita | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cezar Gabriel Papoe | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |