Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Peru
03.04.96, 28 Godina
03.04.96, 28 Godina
Kenneth Raisma vs. Pedro Iamachkine - Međusobni mečevi
25.11.20 | kval. | Kenneth Raisma | Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
Kenneth Raisma form & Pedro Iamachkine form
Kenneth Raisma - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
15.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
29.10.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
06.08.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mattias Siimar | 4-6, 0-1, - Kenneth Raisma - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Tadas Babelis | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.02.21 kval. | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.21 kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.02.21 kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
07.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 1-6, 7-64, 10-5 | detalj meča |
Pedro Iamachkine - Posljednji mečevi
San Miguel - zemlja | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
Maspalomas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča |